赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
埃及超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
开罗国民 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
|
乌干超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
坎帕拉市 |
VS |
人民国防军 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
IB谢法拉姆 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
苏杜利察 |
VS |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
苏博蒂察 |
VS |
尼什拉德尼基 |
|
立陶杯 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
立陶杯 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
艾治拿斯 |
VS |
AEL利马索尔 |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
卡米奥提萨 |
VS |
萨拉米斯 |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
阿蒂埃努 |
VS |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
|
立陶杯 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
尼穆纳斯 |
VS |
斯维依卡塔 |
|
国际友谊 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
秘鲁U20 |
VS |
哥斯达黎加U20 |
|
阿曼联 |
00:20 | 已结束 |
巴赫拉 |
VS |
锡卜 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:20 | 已结束 |
阿尔纳泽马 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
德乙 |
00:30 | 已结束 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
沙尔克04 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:45 | 已结束 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
胡派达尔 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
|
01:00 | 已结束 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
||
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
沃日多瓦茨 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
塞尔甲 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
VS |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
|
马耳他杯 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
弗洛里亚纳 |
VS |
格兹拉联 |
|
卡亲王杯 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
乌姆沙拉尔 |
VS |
阿尔比达SC |
|
01:00 | 已结束 |
赫斯霍尔姆 |
VS |
戈尔斯列夫 |
||
芬兰杯 |
01:05 | 已结束 |
PPJ学院 |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
01:15 | 已结束 |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
VS |
阿尔吉尔青年队 |
||
科威特联 |
01:25 | 已结束 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
卡达西亚SC |
|
土杯 |
01:30 | 已结束 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
安卡拉古库 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 已结束 |
吉达里比亚 |
VS |
费萨里哈曼 |
|
02:00 | 已结束 |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
||
欧篮联 |
02:15 | 已结束 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
冰女甲 |
02:30 | 已结束 |
科帕沃古女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
苏冠 |
02:45 | 已结束 |
艾尔德里联 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克 |
|
苏冠 |
02:45 | 已结束 |
蒙特罗斯 |
VS |
因弗内斯 |
|
苏冠 |
02:45 | 已结束 |
艾洛亚 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏甲 |
02:45 | 已结束 |
邓巴顿 |
VS |
艾比安斯特灵 |
|
苏甲 |
02:45 | 已结束 |
斯巴顿斯 |
VS |
彼得黑德 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
英甲 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
博尔顿 |
VS |
巴恩斯利 |
|
摩洛超 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
勒内森斯 |
VS |
马格里布得土安 |
|
03:00 | 已结束 |
奥达斯里奥RJ |
VS |
迪模卡拉塔SL MG |
||
03:30 | 已结束 |
艾尔勒特尔U19 |
VS |
瑟福斯哈玛尔阿吉尔亚伯格U19 |
||
04:00 | 已结束 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
CD独立青年 |
||
04:00 | 已结束 |
费基亚伊利迪U19 |
VS |
斯塔尔南KFGU19 |
||
04:00 | 已结束 |
格林达维克U19 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克U19 |
||
04:30 | 已结束 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19 |
VS |
豪卡尔U19 |
||
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 已结束 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 已结束 |
加拉加斯 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 已结束 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 已结束 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
阿后备 |
06:00 | 已结束 |
阿根廷独立后备队 |
VS |
CA塔勒瑞斯后备队 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 已结束 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 已结束 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
骑士 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 已结束 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
夏洛特独立 |
|
08:00 | 已结束 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
库尼布洛FC |
||
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
米拉索 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
河床 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
皇家托马亚波 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
WNBA |
08:00 | 已结束 |
天空 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
08:00 | 已结束 |
SV洛杉机法马 |
VS |
科亚里 |
||
08:00 | 已结束 |
曼塔 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
||
08:00 | 已结束 |
圣伊西德罗 |
VS |
巴里奥公园 |
||
08:00 | 已结束 |
阿特纳斯 |
VS |
萨尔塔 |
||
南美杯 |
08:30 | 已结束 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 已结束 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:30 | 已结束 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
08:30 | 已结束 |
维拉圣马丁 |
VS |
里瓦达维亚 |
||
加拿冠 |
09:00 | 已结束 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
09:00 | 已结束 |
蒙特罗赖马 |
VS |
罗赖马 |
||
NBA |
09:30 | 已结束 |
雷霆 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
哥斯甲 |
10:00 | 已结束 |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
VS |
AD格雷西亚 |
|
解放者杯 |
10:00 | 已结束 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 已结束 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:00 | 已结束 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:00 | 已结束 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 已结束 |
风暴 |
VS |
水星 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 已结束 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
蒙特雷湾 |
|
16:00 | 未开始 |
柯瑞克 |
VS |
西尔维瓦拉贝 |
||
16:15 | 未开始 |
哈维瓦 |
VS |
耶森尼克 |
||
捷戊 |
16:15 | 未开始 |
FK奥斯尼克 |
VS |
特瑞邦 |
|
捷乙 |
16:30 | 未开始 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
普日布拉姆 |
|
捷乙 |
16:30 | 未开始 |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
VS |
利森 |
|
澳足总 |
16:30 | 未开始 |
马朱拉 |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
17:00 | 未开始 |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
VS |
鲁森比洛克女足 |
||
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
塞斯诺克城黄蜂 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
|
17:30 | 未开始 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
||
17:30 | 未开始 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
||
17:30 | 未开始 |
荣耀目标 |
VS |
缅甸彩虹FC |
||
17:30 | 未开始 |
克钦联队 |
VS |
若开联 |
||
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
穆伦贝联 |
VS |
冈比亚彩虹 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
广南 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
澳足总 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
达尔维奇希尔 |
VS |
北部精神 |
|
澳维女超 |
18:30 | 未开始 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
18:45 | 未开始 |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
|
泰足总 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
DP北碧府 |
VS |
沙没沙空市 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
南定 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
庆和 |
VS |
海防 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
SQC平定 |
VS |
河静洪领 |
|
阿塞甲 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
伊尔万FK |
VS |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
|
19:00 | 未开始 |
加云 |
VS |
达利亚FA |
||
19:00 | 未开始 |
淄博主场 |
VS |
南京雨莘 |
||
CBA |
19:35 | 未开始 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
奥诺 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
||
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
梅尔瓦 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
纳比治 |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
泰足总 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
乌隆联 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
||
捷戊 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
TJ祖热 |
VS |
科苏特卡比尔森 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开始 |
胡志明市 |
VS |
清化 |
|
香港甲 |
20:30 | 未开始 |
西贡 |
VS |
三升 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
光明之星 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
布索加联 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
香港乙 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
九龙木 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
21:00 | 未开始 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
||
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
埃加莱奥 |
VS |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
伊奥里科斯 |
VS |
坎巴尼克斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
伊拉克里斯 |
VS |
阿纳格尼斯卡德 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
库扎尼 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
|
21:00 | 未开始 |
圣灵队 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
罗勒斯镇 |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
奥拉帕联合 |
VS |
马特贝尔 |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
朱瓦能银河 |
VS |
十一天使 |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
尼科联 |
VS |
安全系统FC |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
塔菲FC |
VS |
正冈FC |
||
哈萨杯 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
21:30 | 未开始 |
维塔体育 |
VS |
马尼埃马联 |
||
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
拉维耶纳 |
VS |
坦塔 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
普斯SC |
VS |
马哈拉 |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
奥瑟安诺 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
瓦迪格拉 |
VS |
卡夫达瓦尔 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
马卡迪 |
VS |
未来之星 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
西梅德斯 |
VS |
埃及电信 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
葛赫瑞雅特西平 |
VS |
阿斯旺 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
埃尔玛卡沙 |
VS |
德克内斯 |
|
21:30 | 未开始 |
挪威女足U17 |
VS |
法国女足U17 |
||
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
佩特雷姆 |
VS |
纳塞塔亚登 |
|
阿曼联 |
21:45 | 未开始 |
苏尔 |
VS |
伊卜里 |
|
伊朗甲 |
21:45 | 未开始 |
埃斯兰沙尔 |
VS |
达里亚巴博尔 |
|
22:00 | 未开始 |
再生 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
||
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
厄泽尼 |
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
库克斯 |
VS |
地拉那游击 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
科尔察 |
VS |
拉奇 |
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
VS |
加高茲亚 |
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
德罗基亚 |
VS |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
弗洛列什蒂 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
南隆达 |
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
圣塔丽塔 |
VS |
威利特SC |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
VS |
克尔曼 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
瓦尔扎甘 |
VS |
塞柏 |
|
黑山杯 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
VS |
布杜诺斯特 |
|
塞尔超 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
塞尔超 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
托波拉 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
贝萨 |
VS |
法拿莫达利 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
布尔勒利 |
VS |
阿普朗尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
卡斯泰利奥迪 |
VS |
佩什科比 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
卢兹 |
VS |
沃拉 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
汤玛利 |
VS |
卢斯嘉 |
|
22:05 | 未开始 |
迪拜胜利U21 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合U21 |
||
卡亲王杯 |
22:15 | 未开始 |
加拉法 |
VS |
多哈阿赫利 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开始 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:30 | 未开始 |
查多马卢阿尔达坎 |
VS |
塔拉依萨纳萨维 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:30 | 未开始 |
沙赫尔拉兹 |
VS |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
罗乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
|
罗乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
罗乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
维图尔 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
卡宾达 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
艾高斯图 |
VS |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 |
VS |
沙辛班达尔 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
霍拉马巴德 |
VS |
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
拿芙马塞索利曼 |
VS |
达玛希吉兰 |
|
白俄杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
黑山杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
维尔沙克 |
VS |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
|
立陶杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
维尔提斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
哈萨杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
哈萨杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
爱沙杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
派德 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
列加女足 |
VS |
吉特拉女足 |
|
WNBA |
23:30 | 未开始 |
神秘人 |
VS |
山猫 |
|
捷乙 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
治鲁迪 |
VS |
布拉格杜克拉 |
|
捷乙 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
塔波斯科 |
VS |
奥帕瓦 |
|
捷乙 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
渥恩斯多夫 |
VS |
克罗梅里斯 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
帕尔斯布什尔 |
VS |
加奇萨兰 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
洪卡 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
克尔特苏 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
米克力二队 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
维夫克 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
卡帕卡亚尼 |
VS |
雅各布斯塔德 |
|
沙特甲 |
23:55 | 未开始 |
阿尔特吉 |
VS |
积尼达 |
埃及超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
开罗国民 |
VS |
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 |
|
乌干超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
坎帕拉市 |
VS |
人民国防军 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
特拉维夫叶胡达 |
VS |
卡比利奥马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 |
VS |
赫兹立亚马卡比 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 |
VS |
伊罗尼太巴列 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 |
VS |
哈萨隆 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
阿科夏普尔 |
VS |
拉马甘夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
阿富拉夏普尔 |
VS |
IB谢法拉姆 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
卡法尔卡瑟姆 |
VS |
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 |
|
以甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
塞克特兹亚 |
VS |
法萨巴夏普尔 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
苏杜利察 |
VS |
嘉沃伊万基卡 |
|
塞尔超 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
苏博蒂察 |
VS |
尼什拉德尼基 |
|
立陶杯 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
考纳斯 |
VS |
伊兰纳斯 |
|
立陶杯 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
加尔利阿瓦 |
VS |
考诺萨基列斯 |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
艾治拿斯 |
VS |
AEL利马索尔 |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
卡米奥提萨 |
VS |
萨拉米斯 |
|
塞浦甲 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
阿蒂埃努 |
VS |
卡托克匹亚斯 |
|
立陶杯 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
尼穆纳斯 |
VS |
斯维依卡塔 |
|
国际友谊 |
00:00 | 已结束 |
秘鲁U20 |
VS |
哥斯达黎加U20 |
|
阿曼联 |
00:20 | 已结束 |
巴赫拉 |
VS |
锡卜 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:20 | 已结束 |
阿尔纳泽马 |
VS |
萨法 |
|
德乙 |
00:30 | 已结束 |
奥斯纳布吕克 |
VS |
沙尔克04 |
|
阿联酋超 |
00:45 | 已结束 |
阿布扎比联合 |
VS |
迪拜胜利 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
胡派达尔 |
VS |
杜塞尔多夫业余队 |
|
01:00 | 已结束 |
奥尔格里特 |
VS |
赫尔辛堡 |
||
塞尔超 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
沃日多瓦茨 |
VS |
潘切沃泽勒 |
|
塞尔甲 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
马瑟瓦沙巴 |
VS |
OFK贝尔格莱德 |
|
马耳他杯 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
弗洛里亚纳 |
VS |
格兹拉联 |
|
卡亲王杯 |
01:00 | 已结束 |
乌姆沙拉尔 |
VS |
阿尔比达SC |
|
01:00 | 已结束 |
赫斯霍尔姆 |
VS |
戈尔斯列夫 |
||
芬兰杯 |
01:05 | 已结束 |
PPJ学院 |
VS |
查普斯B队 |
|
01:15 | 已结束 |
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队 |
VS |
阿尔吉尔青年队 |
||
科威特联 |
01:25 | 已结束 |
萨尔米亚 |
VS |
卡达西亚SC |
|
土杯 |
01:30 | 已结束 |
贝西克塔斯 |
VS |
安卡拉古库 |
|
沙特甲 |
01:50 | 已结束 |
吉达里比亚 |
VS |
费萨里哈曼 |
|
02:00 | 已结束 |
弗鲁米嫩塞女足 |
VS |
金德曼女足 |
||
欧篮联 |
02:15 | 已结束 |
帕纳辛纳科斯 |
VS |
特拉维夫马卡比 |
|
冰女甲 |
02:30 | 已结束 |
科帕沃古女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
苏冠 |
02:45 | 已结束 |
艾尔德里联 |
VS |
帕尔蒂克 |
|
苏冠 |
02:45 | 已结束 |
蒙特罗斯 |
VS |
因弗内斯 |
|
苏冠 |
02:45 | 已结束 |
艾洛亚 |
VS |
汉密尔顿 |
|
苏甲 |
02:45 | 已结束 |
邓巴顿 |
VS |
艾比安斯特灵 |
|
苏甲 |
02:45 | 已结束 |
斯巴顿斯 |
VS |
彼得黑德 |
|
欧冠杯 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
巴黎圣日耳曼 |
VS |
多特蒙德 |
|
英甲 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
博尔顿 |
VS |
巴恩斯利 |
|
摩洛超 |
03:00 | 已结束 |
勒内森斯 |
VS |
马格里布得土安 |
|
03:00 | 已结束 |
奥达斯里奥RJ |
VS |
迪模卡拉塔SL MG |
||
03:30 | 已结束 |
艾尔勒特尔U19 |
VS |
瑟福斯哈玛尔阿吉尔亚伯格U19 |
||
04:00 | 已结束 |
北莱昂内斯俱乐部 |
VS |
CD独立青年 |
||
04:00 | 已结束 |
费基亚伊利迪U19 |
VS |
斯塔尔南KFGU19 |
||
04:00 | 已结束 |
格林达维克U19 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克U19 |
||
04:30 | 已结束 |
哈夫纳夫约杜尔U19 |
VS |
豪卡尔U19 |
||
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 已结束 |
罗萨里奥中央 |
VS |
米内罗竞技 |
|
解放者杯 |
06:00 | 已结束 |
加拉加斯 |
VS |
佩纳罗尔 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 已结束 |
蒙特维多竞技 |
VS |
阿根廷青年人 |
|
南美杯 |
06:00 | 已结束 |
巴拉圭民族 |
VS |
科林蒂安 |
|
阿后备 |
06:00 | 已结束 |
阿根廷独立后备队 |
VS |
CA塔勒瑞斯后备队 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:00 | 已结束 |
匹兹堡猎犬河队 |
VS |
塔尔萨钻机工 |
|
NBA |
07:00 | 已结束 |
凯尔特人 |
VS |
骑士 |
|
美公开赛 |
07:30 | 已结束 |
亚特兰大联 |
VS |
夏洛特独立 |
|
08:00 | 已结束 |
瓜亚基尔城 |
VS |
库尼布洛FC |
||
巴西乙 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
博塔弗戈SP |
VS |
米拉索 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
帕莱斯蒂诺 |
VS |
弗拉门戈 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
塔奇拉竞技 |
VS |
自由队 |
|
解放者杯 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
乌拉圭民族 |
VS |
河床 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
卡萨大学 |
VS |
麦德林独立 |
|
南美杯 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
皇家托马亚波 |
VS |
巴西国际 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:00 | 已结束 |
休斯敦迪纳摩 |
VS |
底特律城 |
|
WNBA |
08:00 | 已结束 |
天空 |
VS |
自由人 |
|
08:00 | 已结束 |
SV洛杉机法马 |
VS |
科亚里 |
||
08:00 | 已结束 |
曼塔 |
VS |
圣安东尼奥(ECU) |
||
08:00 | 已结束 |
圣伊西德罗 |
VS |
巴里奥公园 |
||
08:00 | 已结束 |
阿特纳斯 |
VS |
萨尔塔 |
||
南美杯 |
08:30 | 已结束 |
阿利安萨 |
VS |
克鲁塞罗 |
|
南美杯 |
08:30 | 已结束 |
艾美利亚诺体育 |
VS |
达努比奥 |
|
美公开赛 |
08:30 | 已结束 |
达拉斯FC |
VS |
孟菲斯901 |
|
08:30 | 已结束 |
维拉圣马丁 |
VS |
里瓦达维亚 |
||
加拿冠 |
09:00 | 已结束 |
骑兵队 |
VS |
温哥华白帽 |
|
09:00 | 已结束 |
蒙特罗赖马 |
VS |
罗赖马 |
||
NBA |
09:30 | 已结束 |
雷霆 |
VS |
独行侠 |
|
哥斯甲 |
10:00 | 已结束 |
慕尼斯帕尔利比亚 |
VS |
AD格雷西亚 |
|
解放者杯 |
10:00 | 已结束 |
秘鲁体育大学 |
VS |
巴兰基亚青年 |
|
南美杯 |
10:00 | 已结束 |
拉巴斯准备 |
VS |
国防与司法 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:00 | 已结束 |
圣何塞地震 |
VS |
奥克兰根 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:00 | 已结束 |
奥兰治县蓝调 |
VS |
劳顿联 |
|
WNBA |
10:00 | 已结束 |
风暴 |
VS |
水星 |
|
美公开赛 |
10:30 | 已结束 |
萨克拉门托 |
VS |
蒙特雷湾 |
|
16:00 | 未开始 |
柯瑞克 |
VS |
西尔维瓦拉贝 |
||
16:15 | 未开始 |
哈维瓦 |
VS |
耶森尼克 |
||
捷戊 |
16:15 | 未开始 |
FK奥斯尼克 |
VS |
特瑞邦 |
|
捷乙 |
16:30 | 未开始 |
普罗斯捷约夫 |
VS |
普日布拉姆 |
|
捷乙 |
16:30 | 未开始 |
布拉格斯巴达B队 |
VS |
利森 |
|
澳足总 |
16:30 | 未开始 |
马朱拉 |
VS |
甘加林联 |
|
17:00 | 未开始 |
泰拿华斯巴达女足 |
VS |
鲁森比洛克女足 |
||
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
塞斯诺克城黄蜂 |
VS |
亚登斯顿 |
|
澳足总 |
17:00 | 未开始 |
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 |
VS |
瓦伦蒂勒 |
|
17:30 | 未开始 |
黄金海岸骑士 |
VS |
阳光海岸流浪者 |
||
17:30 | 未开始 |
卡帕拉巴 |
VS |
米切尔顿 |
||
17:30 | 未开始 |
荣耀目标 |
VS |
缅甸彩虹FC |
||
17:30 | 未开始 |
克钦联队 |
VS |
若开联 |
||
肯尼联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
穆伦贝联 |
VS |
冈比亚彩虹 |
|
越南联 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
广南 |
VS |
河内公安 |
|
澳足总 |
18:00 | 未开始 |
达尔维奇希尔 |
VS |
北部精神 |
|
澳维女超 |
18:30 | 未开始 |
普雷斯顿狮队女足 |
VS |
南墨尔本女足 |
|
球会友谊 |
18:45 | 未开始 |
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 |
VS |
斯洛瓦科女足 |
|
泰足总 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
DP北碧府 |
VS |
沙没沙空市 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
南定 |
VS |
平阳 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
庆和 |
VS |
海防 |
|
越南联 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
SQC平定 |
VS |
河静洪领 |
|
阿塞甲 |
19:00 | 未开始 |
伊尔万FK |
VS |
迪法伊阿格苏 |
|
19:00 | 未开始 |
加云 |
VS |
达利亚FA |
||
19:00 | 未开始 |
淄博主场 |
VS |
南京雨莘 |
||
CBA |
19:35 | 未开始 |
广东华南虎 |
VS |
辽宁本钢 |
|
亚美甲 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
奥诺 |
VS |
艾拉华特B队 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
塞莱斯特 |
VS |
AC游骑兵 |
||
肯尼联 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
基苏木全明星 |
VS |
SS阿萨德 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
阿哈尔 |
VS |
阿卡达格 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
科佩达格 |
VS |
梅尔瓦 |
|
土库曼超 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
纳比治 |
VS |
金色世纪 |
|
泰足总 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
曼谷联 |
VS |
乌隆联 |
|
20:00 | 未开始 |
奥林匹亚克卢日女足 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 |
||
捷戊 |
20:00 | 未开始 |
TJ祖热 |
VS |
科苏特卡比尔森 |
|
越南联 |
20:15 | 未开始 |
胡志明市 |
VS |
清化 |
|
香港甲 |
20:30 | 未开始 |
西贡 |
VS |
三升 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
地拉那迪纳摩 |
VS |
埃格纳蒂亚 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
光明之星 |
VS |
布戈洛比 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
布索加联 |
VS |
布尔比德科 |
|
乌干超 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
维拉竞技 |
VS |
瓦基奥巨人 |
|
香港乙 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
九龙木 |
VS |
淦源 |
|
21:00 | 未开始 |
马泽姆贝 |
VS |
AS黑海豚 |
||
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
埃加莱奥 |
VS |
奥林比亚高斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
吉乌崔庭斯 |
VS |
帕纳辛纳科斯B队 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
伊奥里科斯 |
VS |
坎巴尼克斯 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
伊拉克里斯 |
VS |
阿纳格尼斯卡德 |
|
希腊甲 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
库扎尼 |
VS |
塞萨洛尼基B队 |
|
21:00 | 未开始 |
圣灵队 |
VS |
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
VTM足球俱乐部 |
VS |
罗勒斯镇 |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
奥拉帕联合 |
VS |
马特贝尔 |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
朱瓦能银河 |
VS |
十一天使 |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
尼科联 |
VS |
安全系统FC |
||
21:00 | 未开始 |
塔菲FC |
VS |
正冈FC |
||
哈萨杯 |
21:00 | 未开始 |
杜保尔 |
VS |
阿斯塔纳 |
|
21:30 | 未开始 |
维塔体育 |
VS |
马尼埃马联 |
||
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
拉维耶纳 |
VS |
坦塔 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
普斯SC |
VS |
马哈拉 |
|
突尼杯 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
奥瑟安诺 |
VS |
突尼斯希望 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
瓦迪格拉 |
VS |
卡夫达瓦尔 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
马卡迪 |
VS |
未来之星 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
西梅德斯 |
VS |
埃及电信 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
葛赫瑞雅特西平 |
VS |
阿斯旺 |
|
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
埃尔玛卡沙 |
VS |
德克内斯 |
|
21:30 | 未开始 |
挪威女足U17 |
VS |
法国女足U17 |
||
埃及甲 |
21:30 | 未开始 |
佩特雷姆 |
VS |
纳塞塔亚登 |
|
阿曼联 |
21:45 | 未开始 |
苏尔 |
VS |
伊卜里 |
|
伊朗甲 |
21:45 | 未开始 |
埃斯兰沙尔 |
VS |
达里亚巴博尔 |
|
22:00 | 未开始 |
再生 |
VS |
基伍之星 |
||
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
厄泽尼 |
VS |
图塔杜雷斯 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
KF地拉那 |
VS |
维拉斯尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
库克斯 |
VS |
地拉那游击 |
|
阿尔巴超 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
科尔察 |
VS |
拉奇 |
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
维多利巴尔达尔 |
VS |
加高茲亚 |
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
德罗基亚 |
VS |
塞勒蒙斯巴达 |
|
摩尔乙 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
弗洛列什蒂 |
VS |
萨弦瑟迪尔 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
南隆达 |
VS |
英特克拉比 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
圣塔丽塔 |
VS |
威利特SC |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
CD圣萨尔瓦多 |
VS |
威拉体育俱乐部 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
乌尼奥马尔热 |
VS |
卡布斯科普 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
梅斯.沙赫.巴巴克 |
VS |
克尔曼 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
瓦尔扎甘 |
VS |
塞柏 |
|
黑山杯 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
普列夫利亚矿工 |
VS |
布杜诺斯特 |
|
塞尔超 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
克鲁舍瓦茨进步 |
VS |
贝尔格莱德游击 |
|
塞尔超 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
托波拉 |
VS |
拉德尼基1923 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
贝萨 |
VS |
法拿莫达利 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
布尔勒利 |
VS |
阿普朗尼亚 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
卡斯泰利奥迪 |
VS |
佩什科比 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
卢兹 |
VS |
沃拉 |
|
阿尔巴甲 |
22:00 | 未开始 |
汤玛利 |
VS |
卢斯嘉 |
|
22:05 | 未开始 |
迪拜胜利U21 |
VS |
阿布扎比联合U21 |
||
卡亲王杯 |
22:15 | 未开始 |
加拉法 |
VS |
多哈阿赫利 |
|
安哥甲 |
22:30 | 未开始 |
洛比托学院 |
VS |
里波洛 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:30 | 未开始 |
查多马卢阿尔达坎 |
VS |
塔拉依萨纳萨维 |
|
伊朗甲 |
22:30 | 未开始 |
沙赫尔拉兹 |
VS |
法加尔瑟帕斯 |
|
捷乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
维斯科夫 |
VS |
伊赫拉瓦 |
|
罗乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
哥利亚布沙 |
VS |
斯洛博齐亚 |
|
罗乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
胡内多阿拉 |
VS |
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克 |
|
罗乙 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
维图尔 |
VS |
米奥文尼 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
波特洛体育会 |
VS |
卡宾达 |
|
安哥甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
艾高斯图 |
VS |
昂泽布拉沃斯 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
艾斯迪格拿墨拉沙尼 |
VS |
沙辛班达尔 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
霍拉马巴德 |
VS |
沙赫达里阿斯塔拉 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
拿芙马塞索利曼 |
VS |
达玛希吉兰 |
|
白俄杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
若基诺鱼雷 |
VS |
伊斯洛奇 |
|
黑山杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
耶泽洛 |
VS |
德锡 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 |
VS |
诺维萨德拉多斯特 |
|
塞尔甲 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
维尔沙克 |
VS |
FK梅塔拉卡 |
|
立陶杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
维尔提斯 |
VS |
尼维斯 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
亚特兰提斯 |
VS |
查普斯 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
OLS奥卢 |
VS |
塞那乔其 |
|
哈萨杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
奥达巴斯 |
VS |
阿克托比 |
|
哈萨杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
叶利迈塞米 |
VS |
克孜勒扎尔 |
|
爱沙杯 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
派德 |
VS |
卡里鲁 |
|
球会友谊 |
23:00 | 未开始 |
列加女足 |
VS |
吉特拉女足 |
|
WNBA |
23:30 | 未开始 |
神秘人 |
VS |
山猫 |
|
捷乙 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
治鲁迪 |
VS |
布拉格杜克拉 |
|
捷乙 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
塔波斯科 |
VS |
奥帕瓦 |
|
捷乙 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
渥恩斯多夫 |
VS |
克罗梅里斯 |
|
伊朗甲 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
帕尔斯布什尔 |
VS |
加奇萨兰 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
洪卡 |
VS |
PK35万塔 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
莎埃帕 |
VS |
EIF埃克纳斯 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
克尔特苏 |
VS |
拉赫蒂 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
米克力二队 |
VS |
MP米克力 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
瓦亚科斯基 |
VS |
科特卡 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
维夫克 |
VS |
SJK学院II队 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
GBK科科拉 |
VS |
奥卢 |
|
芬兰杯 |
23:30 | 未开始 |
卡帕卡亚尼 |
VS |
雅各布斯塔德 |
|
沙特甲 |
23:55 | 未开始 |
阿尔特吉 |
VS |
积尼达 |